Visit USTA.com
Louisville Tennis Association

» Tournaments

Middle School Tournament Entries

Tournament Entries

Level 1.5 Singles

Sarah Zaricki   Kammerer

Kelsi White       Noe

Annie Edkins    Crosby

Karen Edwards   Crosby

Erin Waggoner   Crosby

Jessie Baird   North Oldham

Kelsey Leachman   Crosby

Jonathon Tran   Meyzeek

Sam Dugan       North  Oldham

Dawson Bezebertny   Noe

Bryan Yap   Stuart

Yesaro Bartlett   Highland

Sherman Wetherby   Meyzeek

Max Taylor   Kammerer

Level 2.0 Singles

Trey Shapanus   Barrett

Paul Defour   Noe

Sam Morrow    Kammerer

Andrew Nimon   Highland

Tyler Horne    Kammerer

Jeremy Taylor   Highland

Wesley White   East Oldham

Daniel Williams   Highland

Ben Burianek   St Agnes

Tyler Adams   North Oldham

Marjorie Spears   Kammerer

Miranda Thompson   Highland

Alexandria Cooper   Crosby

Elizabeth Ash    South Oldham

Chelsea Moore   JCTMS

Level 2.5 Singles

Taylor Estepp   Kammerer

Laura Edkins   Crosby

Satoko Takahara   Kammerer

Casey Liston   North Oldham

Julia Dillon    Kammerer

Kaylan Wise    South Oldham

Sidd Aramandla   Noe

Abhinav Kanukunta  Meyzeek

Tyler Minoff   Crosby

Jamished Kaikaus   Meyzeek

Charlie Reynolds   East Oldham

Griffin Weber  Meyzeek

Christopher Pfeiffer  Crosby

Ankur Kanotra   Meyzeek

Gerado Lopez   North Oldham

Michael Wessel   Anchorage

Riley Sturebecher   Anchorage

Dan Cobourn   Noe

Tyler Kilambi   North Oldham

Jesse Shelburne   Noe

Clayton Engel   Hazelwood  New Albany

Colin Kennedy    South Oldham

Patrick Kelly    South Oldham

Graham Koch   Barret

Zach Claypool 

Level 3.0 Singles

Michael Lewis  Crosby

Clay Thacker   Kammerer

Conor Hancock   North Oldham

Carter Caldwell   Noe

Jacob Romans  JCTMS

Cole Vonfeldt  Anchorage

Pavani Vantipalli   JCTMS

Spencer McCracken   Barret

Bryce Liston    North Oldham

Jaswanth Gavuji   Meyzeek

Matthew Eversole   Crosby

Ryan McCulley   Crosby

Rukmini Yakkanti   Meyzeek

Will Rose   Kammerer

Jonathon Sarfin

Zachary Winslow   South Oldham

David Beaman   South Oldham

William Reed   South Oldham

Level 3.5 Singles

Austin Worley    JCTMS

Evan Kemper    JCTMS

Marnie Perez   JCTMS

Warner Brownfield   Noe

Nathan Smith    JCTMS

Alex Ozier   Crosby

Ryan McCulley

Level 2.0 Doubles

Marjorie Spears-Julia Dillon  Kammerer
Sam Morrow-Tyler Horne
 

Level 2.5 Doubles

Michael Wessel-Riley Sturzebecher Anchorage
Brian Panther-Joe Parrish  Kammerer
Dan Cobourn-Jesse Shelburne  Noe
Joe Hodapp-Adam Togami  Highland

Level 3.0 Doubles

Warner Brownfield-Paul Dufour  Noe
Jaswanth Gavuji-Rukmini Yakkanti  Meyzeek
Matthew Eversole-Michael Lewis  Crosby
Will Rose-Christopher Pfeiffer 
Conor Hancock-Mackey Middleton  North Oldham
Austin White-Kamber Heil
Kati Heil-Kalli Heil
Zachary Winslow-David Berman   South Oldham

 

Level 3.5 Doubles

Austin Worley-Nathan Smith
Evan Kemper-Marnie Perez
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Close